Spider Cultivator


Section 1 | Section 2 | Section 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Section 6 |
Section 7 | Section 8 | Section 9 | Section 10 | Section 11 | Section 12 |
Section 13 | Section 14 | Section 15 | Section 16 | Section 17 | Section 18 |
Section 19 | Section 20 | Section 21 | Section 22 | Section 23 | Section 24 |
Section 25 | Section 26 | Section 27 | Section 28 | Section 29



7535030 - GAUGE WHEEL ASSEMBLY "SEMI-PNEUMATIC" (FIG. 11)
GW412-10-2A - TIRE AND WHEEL ASSEMBLY WITH BEARING (ITEMS 9 - 14)

Ref.Part NumberDescription
17535001Gauge Wheel Hub Only
27535002Gauge Wheel Arm Assembly
37535701Clamp Bracket
47500601BRound Shank Clamp
5FHN121/2" Hex Nut
6FCB12175G51/2" x 1 3/4" Carriage Bolt
7FSHB122501/2" x 2 1/2" Square Head Bolt
8FLW121/2" Lockwasher
975350094" x 12" Semi-Pneumatic Tire
107535010Half Wheel
117535011Bearing
12FHB5675G55/16" x 3/4" Hex Bolt
13FHN565/16" Hex Nut
14FLW565/16" Lockwasher
15FCB38125G53/8" x 1 1/4" Carriage Bolt
16FHN383/8" Hex Nut
17FLW383/8" Lockwasher
18FSHSS38753/8" x 3/4" Set Screw

Back to Top | Back to Index


Copyright 2001 - Wasco Hardfacing Company, Inc.
All Rights Reserved